PRVIH 32 IGRALCEV SE UVRSTI NA ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR!

MESTOIME IN PRIIMEKEKIPA1.2.3.4.5. TOČKE
GABRIJELA SLAMARCERKVENI BREG11154152660158
JOŽE FICKOMARJANA116155050132
ERNEST VREČIČMARJANA41826261111123
ŠTEFAN HAKLŠPILAK515606591
JOŽE ŽEKŠLIPA51166412089
FELIKS KERECHORVAT TEAM2682062686
ANDREJ ŽIDOCERKVENI BREG8153388880
MARJAN GUMILARCERKVENI BREG65615153380
VIKTOR ŠIFTARVRTNICA85015578
DRAGO BERTALANIČCERKVENI BREG65086575
TOMAŽ HAJDINJAKLIPA334174
ANITA CELECGORIČANEC50111172
ANTON CELECLIPA5336581572
JOŽE SEVERMARJANA4185660
MILAN JAKOVLJEVIČŠPILAK6611266560
MILAN KUZMIČMARJANA6206156659
BOŠTJAN ŽEKŠLIPA2058551558
SAMUEL FLAJŠOKERKERČMAR411556
ŠTEFAN KÜPLENHORVAT TEAM8201161156
CIRIL FERKOKERČMAR206585852
SANDI TEMLINŠPILAK5335851
BRANKO BÜKVIČMOŠČANKA5050
MILAN HORVATCERKVENI BREG611620649
MIRAN ZADRAVECGORIČANEC11112648
DAVORIN FUJSGORIČANCI611201148
DENIS BAŠALIPA681111844
SLAVKO GOMBOCMARJANA268842
SAŠO FUJSLIPA202040
TILEN MATIŠGORIČANCI33639
PETER SOVJAKVRTNICA81115539
JANEZ ŠTOTLMARJANA15111137
DARKO BALAŽMARJANA1566835
VLADO VLAJCERKVENI BREG6868634
FRANC HORVATGORIČANCI5666831
ŠTEFAN POZVEKMARJANA858627
JANKO CELECLIPA615627
GORAN GJERGJEKHORVAT TEAM20626
ROBERT GOMBOCMOŠČANKA116825
FRANC FLISARCERKVENI BREG558624
EMIL KERČMARKERČMAR2020
ŠTEFAN ZELKOŠPILAK518
TOMISLAV CELECGORIČANEC1515
JERNEJ HORVATHORVAT TEAM6814
DAMIJAN MÖRECŠPILAK5813
ŠTEFAN POTOČNIKHORVAT TEAM5813
JOŽE POZVEKKERČMAR1111
TOMAŽ FUJSLIPA1111
FRANC KUHARVRTNICA1111
UROŠ BÜKVIČŠPILAK5611
MIRAN MELINGORIČLANEC5510
VILJEM MEKIŠKERČMAR88
ANDREJ ČERPNJAKKERČMAR66
BORIS VREČIČŠPILAK66
DEJAN MIHOLIČHORVAT TEAM66
DRAGO DERVARIČGORIČANEC66
TOMAŽ HAUŽARKERČMAR66
MARJAN HUBERLIPA66
JANKO MEŠIČGORIČANCI55
IVANKA LUKINOVIČKAKTUS55
VLASTA ROPOŠAKAKTUS55
FRANC ŠPILAKŠPILAK55
MIRAN LEGENIČHORVAT TEAM55

Print Friendly, PDF & Email